10
Николай Зиновьев (Кореновск, Краснодарский край) - 10
Владимир Костров (Москва) - 10
Владимир Шемшученко (Санкт-Петербург) - 10
9
Станислав Куняев (Москва) - 9
8
Глеб Горбовский (Санкт-Петербург) - 8
7
Евгений Юшин (Москва) - 7
6
Марина Струкова - 6
5
Юрий Перминов (Омск) - 5
Игорь Тюленев (Пермь) - 5
4
Михаил Анищенко-Шелехметский - 4
Юрий Беликов (Пермь) - 4
Александр Бобров (Москва) - 4
Диана Кан - 4
Юрий Кузнецов - 4
Александр Люлин - 4
Надежда Мирошниченко (Сыктывкар) - 4
Владимир Молчанов (Белгород) - 4
Николай Рачков (Ленинградская область) - 4
Ольга Фокина (Вологда) - 4
Валерий Хатюшин - 4
3
Александр Нестругин (Воронежская область) - 3
Дмитрий Мизгулин (Ханты-Мансийск) - 3
Раиса Романова - 3
Евгений Семичев - 3
Валентин Сорокин (Москва) -3
Олег Чупров (Петербург) - 3
2
Владислав Артемов -2
Татьяна Башкирова -2
Владимир Берязев (Новосибирск) -2
Владимир Бояринов - 2
Виктор Верстаков -2
Татьяна Глушкова - 2
Иван Голубничий (Москва) -2
Николай Дмитриев - 2
Евгений Евтушенко -2
Станислав Золотцев (Псков) -2
Максим Клюев -2
Лев Котюков -2
Олег Кочетков -2
Геннадий Красников - 2
Сергей Крюков (Москва) -2
Новелла Матвеева -2
Игорь Мухин (Москва) -2
Борис Орлов (С-Петербург) -2
Михаил Панкратов -2
Анатолий Парпара - 2
Константин Паскаль (Рязань) -2
Андрей Ребров -2
Полина Рожнова (Москва) -2
Отец Роман (Матюшин) -2
Иван Рыжиков (п. Томилино, Люберецкий р-н) - 2
Валерий Самарин (г. Рязань) - 2
Борис Сиротин (Самара) -2 Роман Славацкий - 2
Антонина Спиридонова (г. Дедовск) -2
Светлана Супрунова (Калининград) -2
Ольга Суркова (г. Люберцы) -2
Светлана Сырнева -2
Валентин Устинов -2
Владимир Хомяков (г. Рязанская область) -2
Алексей Широпаев -2
Людмила Щипахина (Москва) -2
Нина Ягодинцева -2
1
Мария Аваакумова
Валерий Авдеев (Рязанская область)
Сергей Агальцов
Михаил Андреев (Томск)
Елена Анохина (Иркутск, детский)
Магомед Ахмедов (Дагестан)
Екатерина Баранова (Москва)
Владимир Башунов
Андрей Бениаминов (Псков)
Юрий Беридзе
Николай Беседин Юрий Богданов (Москва)
Лев Болдов
Валентина Бондаренко (Рязань)
Олег Бундур (Кандалакша, детский)
Александр Васин-Макаров
Алина Витухновская
Юлия Великанова (Москва)
Владимир Виниченко (Пермь)
Владимир Волковец (г. Советский Югра4)
Нина Волченкова
Юрий Воротнин (Московская область)
Владимир Герасимов (п. Нововязники, Владимирской обл.) Анатолий Гребнев (Пермь)
Лидия Григорьева
Олег Демченко (Москва)
Николай Денисов (Тюмень)
Дмитрий Дианов (Москва)
Ирина Дружаева (Нижний Новгород, детски)
Леонид Дьяков (Ростов-на-Дону)
Ирина Евса (За поэтическое переложение «Песни песней»)
Всеволод Емелин
Ирина Ерёменко (Москва)
Валентина Ефимовская
Анна Железная (Москва)
Михаил Зайцев
Максим Замшев
Геннадий Иванов (Москва)
Никита Иванов
Юрий Калашников
Геннадий Калашников
Михаил Карачёв (Вологда)
Алёна Каримова (Казань)
Вадим Квашнин
Александр Кердан Екатеринбург)
Виктор Кирюшин
Валерий Клебанов (Краснодар)
Максим Климов (Москва)
Сергей Князев (Москва) Геннадий Кобылкин (Москва)
Владислав Кокорин (Вологда)
Николай Колычев
Андрей Коровин (Москва)
Владимир Котельников
(Пермь)
Петр Кошель
Семён Краснов, Тольятти
Нина Краснова
Анна Ковалева (Ростов-на-Дону)
Николай Коновский
Нина Краснова (Москва)
Владимир Кудрявцев (Вологда)
Игорь Кудрявцев, (Ростов-на-Дону)
Ольга Кузьмичёва-Дробышевская (Казань)
Юрий Куксов
Екатерина Кульбуш
Вячеслав Куприянов
Валерий Латынин
Алла Линёва (г. Липецк)
Вера Линькова (Петрозаводск, детский)
Оксана Лисковая (Москва)
Юрий Лопусов (король эпиграммы)
Юрий Лощиц
Наталья Лясковская
Светлана Макарова (Краснодар)
Олег Малинин (Москва)
Алексей Мальцев (Пермь) Юлия Мартынцева (Москва)
Михаил Мещеряков
Любовь Мирошникова (Краснодар, детский)
Василий Мишенёв (Вологда)
Виктория Можаева, (Ростов-на-Дону)
Елена Мозжухина (Москва)
Владимир Моисеев (Ростов-на-Дону)
Л. Молоденкина Виталий Молчанов, Оренбург
Лариса Морозова
Иван Наумов (Москва)
Олеся Николаева (Москва)
Михаил Ножкин (Москва)
Инна Парфёнова (Москва)
Иван Переверзин (Москва)
Елена Пиетиляйнен (Петрозаводск)
Нина Пикулева (Челябинск, детский)
Мария Полунина (Новосибирск)
Екатерина Полянская
Андрей Попов (Сыктывкар)
Василий Попов (Москва)
Геннадий Попов (Орёл) Евгений Попов (Москва)
Нина Попова (Москва)
Виталий Пуханов
Марина Пчелинцева (Москва)
Татьяна Реброва
Юрий Ремесник (Ростов-на-Дону)
Г.Русаков
Анна Русс
Владимир Скиф
Виталий Серков (Сочи)
Ирина Силецкая
Николай Скрёбов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Виктор Смирнов (Смоленск)
Людила Снитенко (Москва)
Елена Сойни
Сергей Соколкин (Москва)
Сергей Соколовский
Владимир Сорочкин (Брянск)
Александр Степанов (Оренбург, детский)
Евгений Степанов (Москва)
Иван Стремяков
Галина Студеникина (Ростов-на-Дону)
Александр Суворов (Сыктывкар)
Петр Суханов (Сургут)
Валентин Суховский
Елена Тарусская (г. Таруса)
Андрей Тарханов (Ханты-Мансийск)
Валентина Телегина (Пермь)
Лидия Теплова (Вологда)
Аршак Тер-Маркарьян (Москва)
Вадим Терёхин (Калуга)
Иван Тертычный (Москва)
Андрей Усачёв (детские) Москва
Екатерина Устинова
Владимир Фёдоров (Москва)
Вадим Фомин (рок-поэт)
Андрей Фролов
Борис Херсонский
Галина Целищева (Омск)
Владислав Цылёв (Москва)
Евгений Чепурных
Татьяна Четверикова
Геннадий Чистяков (Лен.обл.)
Марина Шамсутдинова (Москва)
Николай Шамсутдинов (Тюмень)
Андрей Шацков (Москва)
Инна Шахова (Москва)
Михаил Шелехов
Иван Щёлоков (г. Воронеж)
Вадим Шефнер
Виталий Штемпель
Борис Щербатов (Москва)
Ольга Яковлева (Москва)
Наталия Ясницкая (Москва) |
13
Валентин Распутин - 13
9 Василий Белов - 9
8
Владимир Крупин - 8
Виктор Лихоносов - 8
7 Николай Дорошенко - 7
6
Владимир Личутин - 6
Александр Проханов (Москва) - 6
5
Василий Дворцов (Москва) - 5
Юрий Поляков - 5
4
Юрий Бондарев -4
Леонид Бородин - 4
Владимир Гусев (Москва) - 4
Пётр Краснов (Оренбург) - 4
Лидия Сычёва (Москва) - 4
3
Николай Коняев (Санкт-Петербург) - 3
Эдуард Лимонов -3
Александр Сегень - 3
Михаил Тарковский (Красноярск) -3
2
Анатолий Байбородин -2
Александр Бологов -2
Илья Бояшов (За романы «Путь Мури» и «Белый тигр») -2
Владимир Бушин (Москва) -2
Алексей Варламов - 2
Дмитрий Воронин (Калининград) -2
Андрей Воронцов (Москва) -2
Виктор Герасин (Тамбов) -2
Александр Громов (Самара) -2
Вячеслав Дёгтев (Воронеж) - 3
Борис Екимов -2
Дмитрий Ермаков (Вологда) -2
Михаил Еськов "Рассказы" -2
Тимур Зульфикаров - 2
Алексей Иванов (Пермь)
Николай Иванов (Москва) - 2
Игорь Изборцов (Смолькин) -2
Андрей Канавщиков (Псков) -2
Владимир Клевцов (Псков) -2 Юрий Козлов - 2
Николай Коняев (Тюмень) -2
Сергей Луцкий (Нижневартовск) -2
Аркадий Макаров «Учусь молиться в церкви Всех Скорбящих» -2
Ирина Мамаева (За реалистичную прозу о современной деревне) (Карелия) -2
Александр Ольшанский (Москва) -2
Олег Павлов - 2
Михаил Попов -2
Захар Прилепин - 2
Виктор Пронин - 2 Александр Трапезников (Москва) - 2
о. Тихон Шевкунов (За книгу «Несвятые святые») -2
о. Ярослав Шипов (За рассказы из жизни священника, опубликованные в «Нашем современнике») -2
Евгений Шишкин - 2
1
Борис Акунин
Василий Аксёнов
Владимир Алексеев (СПб)
Сергей Трофимович Алексеев
Олег Алешин
«Антоновские яблоки»
Маргарита Анисимкова (Нижневартовск)
Алексей Антонов (Москва)
Юлия Аришева (Москва)
Юрий Асланьян (Пермь)
Александр Бачурин (Приморский край)
Алексей Береговой (Ростов-на-Дону)
Александр Бобров (Москва)
Виталий Богомолов (Пермь)
Сергей Бузмаков (Барнаул)
Андрей Бычков
Василий Воронов, (Ростов-на-Дону)
Вера Галактионова
Алиса Ганиева (За повести о Дагестане)
Иван Гурин (Пермь)
Олег Дивов
Екатерина Донец (Москва)
Лидия Думцева (Москва, сказочница)
Михаил Елизаров
Олег Ермаков
Сергей Есин (Москва)
Светлана Замлелова
Андрей Зеленин (Пермь)
Александр Зиновьев
Валентин Курбатов (Псков)
Валерий Замыслов (Ростов Великий)
Александр Кердан (Екатеринбург)
Анатолий Ким
Владимир Киршин (Пермь)
Сергей Козлов (Ханты-Мансийск)
Анна Козырева (Москва)
Вадим Кожинов
Валерий Королёв
Лев Котюков
Юрий Красавин (Конаково)
Павел Крусанов
Сергей Кузичкин (Красноярск)
Татьяна Лапко
Олег Ларионов (Вологда) Иван Леонтьев (СПб)
Михаил Лобанов
Александр Ломковский (Вологда)
Николай Лугинов (Якутия)
Александр Макаров «Красный мячик победы»
Александр Малиновский (Самара)
Юрий Мамлеев
Анна Матвеева
Виктор Мельников
Юрий Милославский
Александр Можаев (Ростов-на-Дону)
Татьяна Набатникова
Михаил Назаров (Москва)
Юрий Никитин (За славянское фэнтези)
Олеся Николаева Дмитирий Новиков (Петрозаводск)
Александр Новосельцев (Елец)
Станислав Олифер (Ленинградская обл)
Екатерина Осорина (Москва)
Пётр Палиевский
Виктор Пелевин
Николай Переяслов
Виктор Плотников (Вологда)
Радий Погодин
Евгений Попов
Михаил Попов (Архангельск)
Виктор Потанин (Курган)
Геннадий Пошагаев (Краснодар)
Новомир Патрикеев (Тюмень)
Елена Полтавская (Москва)
Владимир Пронский (Москва)
Валерий Проценко
Игорь Пыхалов (Москва)
Дина Рубина
Григорий Салтуп (Шураев) (Петрозаводск)
Ольга Седакова
Геннадий Селигенин (Ростов-на-Дону)
Роман Сенчин
Леонид Сергеев (Москва)
Наталия Сова (Пермь)
Татьяна Соколова (Пермь)
Олег Солдатов (Москва)
Виктор Строгальшиков (Тюмень)
Арсен Титов (Екатеринбург)
Зот Тоболкин (Тюмень)
Александр Торопцев (Москва)
Олег Трушин (Московская обл)
Сергей Трушников (Пермь)
Владимир Фёдоров (Москва)
Алексей Хлуденёв (Рязань)
Ирина Христолюбова (Пермь)
Александр Цыганов (Вологда)
Евгений Чебалин
Сергей Шаргунов
Борис Шишаев (Рязанская область)
Алексей Шорохов
Александр Щербаков (Красноярск)
Светлана Эст (Пермь)
Леонид Южанинов (Россошь)
Наталья Якушина (Москва)
Алексей Яшин (Москва) |